2018-2019

BATEADORES

NAMETEAMPOSGABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBSOSBCSOBPSLGAVGOPS 
Junior LakeESTOF501733150704246931311330.4030.3990.2890.802
Jordany ValdespinTOROF461663058602207020211430.4290.4220.3490.85
Moises SierraLICOF451531941101213592530320.3950.3860.2680.78
Luis ValenzuelaESCSS4416521456211858726210.3050.3520.2730.656
Hanser AlbertoGIG3B43171165590116671015210.3660.3920.3220.758
Cristhian AdamesTORSS4113512318109411021210.2830.3040.230.586
Pablo ReyesLICOF41142133751114471927640.3460.3310.2610.677
Ruben SosaTOROF411583047310155216281340.3740.3290.2970.703
Abiatal AvelinoESTSS4016220413029501429710.3150.3090.2530.623
Ramon TorresGIG2B391426355011543920220.2880.3030.2460.59
Jose SiriESTOF37131243672311568391330.3290.4270.2750.756
Yamaico NavarroLIC1B3612718274118361322010.2890.2830.2130.572
Aneury TavarezESTOF36891224411833725640.330.3710.270.701
Audry PerezESTC351115256001131318000.2460.2790.2250.525
Cesar PuelloESCOF351191132701942721110.3380.3530.2690.691
Alfredo ReyesEST2B35601519111525917420.40.4170.3170.817
Edwin EspinalAGU1B3492718200720616000.2420.2170.1960.46
Juan FranciscoLIC1B34105121930414341441100.2930.3240.1810.616
Diego GorisESC3B34103143612011851622210.3840.4950.350.879
Frank SchwindelEST1B341198284021738718000.2690.3190.2350.589
Engel BeltreLICOF3374515210419319210.2590.2570.2030.516
Erik GonzalezESCSS331321030501938323520.2430.2880.2270.531
Orlando CalixteEST3B32991021422935121210.220.3540.2120.574
Melvin MercedesGIGSS3262881106111217010.2890.1770.1290.467
Juan Carlo PerezAGUOF321039235008281325320.3330.2720.2230.605
Erick MejiaLIC2B317213142211023714210.2660.3190.1940.585
Sergio AlcantaraLICSS30896195005241013100.2930.270.2130.563
Hector GomezEST3B3092717402827717010.2570.2930.1850.551
Yermin MercedesLICC309562232012291117020.3150.3050.2320.62
Rainel RosarioAGUOF306512173149341118120.3680.5230.2620.891
Alexi CasillaTOR2B29851127400731615400.3590.3650.3180.723
Carlos FrancoTOR1B29869222111529828000.3260.3370.2560.664
Miguel GomezESC2B29875154131430117100.1780.3450.1720.523
Luis LiberatoESCOF2968716311424812100.3250.3530.2350.678
Francisco PenaTORC29797194021229623000.310.3670.2410.677
Joey TerdoslavichGIG1B29108102340110301325000.3030.2780.2130.581
Scott HeinemanESCOF281028263121437814410.3130.3630.2550.675
Taylor MotterTORSS289492260214341720400.3540.3620.2340.716
Carlos PaulinoESCC2878713103823917000.2580.2950.1670.553
Felix PieTOROF2882920510727518100.2950.3290.2440.625
Jorge BonifacioLICOF27997211021028628200.2620.2830.2120.545
Garabez RosaGIG2B27844174101023220000.2180.2740.2020.492
Emilio BonifacioLICOF268712204521140816510.2890.460.230.748
Franchy CorderoESCOF26999235229381337300.3210.3840.2320.705
Anderson FelizTOR3B2667211010413427010.2110.1940.1640.405
Gabriel GuerreroESTOF2610312286031243123200.2790.4170.2720.696
Rosell HerreraGIGOF2665811400615819100.2530.2310.1690.484
Ronny RodriguezTOR2B261046243101129220220.2480.2790.2310.527
Danny SantanaLICOF26929183131432323920.2190.3480.1960.567
Gio UrshelaLIC3B269611229011034412000.260.3540.2290.614
Luis MarteGIGSS255569101313310420.220.2360.1640.457
Jorge MateoTORSS25599102106141013220.30.2370.1690.537
Jack MayfieldESC2B25891019401726624000.2710.2920.2130.563
Victor RoblesAGUOF259815262016311120410.3450.3160.2650.662
Wilin RosarioAGU1B25951125501833423000.2930.3470.2630.64
Wilkin CastilloESCC247381620142128100.240.2880.2190.528
Willi CastroESCSS24971023432839322100.2650.4020.2370.667
Luis GonzalezLICSS24425801021026200.2220.2380.190.46
Roberto PerezLICC246992340111301023110.4180.4350.3330.853
Eugenio VelezAGUOF244561422092027200.340.4440.3110.785
Sean MurphyTORC23817151021322719100.2750.2720.1850.546
Yefri PerezAGUOF23207821011207620.40.60.41
Fernando Tatis Jr.ESTSS238017217138391020720.3790.4880.2630.866
Dean AnnaESC3B22841019410725612200.3090.2980.2260.606
Jose MarmolejosAGU1B2259411110314413000.2340.2370.1860.472
Ryan CourtESC1B2178112942013371121410.4680.4740.3720.942
Jose Miguel FernandezEST2B21729161011420810000.2890.2780.2220.567
Gustavo NunezEST2B21781118200420618730.2940.2560.2310.551
Kennys VargasAGU1B217772150011261026000.3640.3380.2730.701
Abraham AlmonteTOROF2068101822012241315620.3860.3530.2650.738
Austin BossartESCC205237300210015000.1510.1920.1350.343
Guillermo HerediaAGUOF2067716302425217000.2710.3730.2390.645
Angelo MoraESTSS20486810039613110.2590.1880.1670.447
Jhon NunezTORC204431030021319110.2770.2950.2270.572
Erick AybarLICSS1972613110516719000.2630.2220.1810.485
Malquin CaneloTORSS1943611100212414510.3190.2790.2560.598
Andy IbanezAGU3B1967911210815718300.2530.2240.1640.477
Domingo LeybaESTSS1965614211421114010.2390.3230.2150.563
Francisco MejiaESTC1966317100818210200.2710.2730.2580.544
Webster RivasGIGC1925020000207000.1150.080.080.195
Taylor GushueGIGC1864513401620318000.250.3130.2030.563
Kelvin GutierrezGIG3B18383700017213000.2250.1840.1840.409
Jefry MarteTOR1B185821210041368000.2810.2240.2070.505
Hanley RamirezLIC1B186411174031030913000.360.4690.2660.829
Drew RobinsonGIGOF1861814202722823010.3190.3610.230.679
Zoilo AlmonteAGUOF176351530272447000.2940.3810.2380.675
Luis BarreraLICOF1725811000111471000.50.440.440.94
Elier HernandezGIGOF17283730021039000.3230.3570.250.68
Ronny PaulinoESC1B1763613203424415000.2540.3810.2060.635
Cristian SantanaEST3B1766619510626418000.3290.3940.2880.723
Ryan O'HearnGIG1B1656210201515422000.270.2680.1790.538
Felix PerezAGUOF1659912510319411000.2660.3220.2030.588
Sandber PimentelEST1B163409300312218000.3240.3530.2650.677
Magneuris SierraTOROF1636590000927200.2890.250.250.539
Leody TaverasAGUOF16356820031049120.3080.2860.2290.593
Peter O'BrienTOR1B155071001211181320000.3590.360.20.719
Nate OrfESC2B1555912300115311010.3380.2730.2180.611
Teoscar HernandezTOROF1445712211519712110.3580.4220.2670.781
Dilson HerreraLIC2B14466910121359010.3020.2830.1960.584
Aderlin RodriguezGIG1B144227101611313000.2220.2620.1670.484
Julio BorbonLICOF134278211215811300.3460.3570.190.703
Emilio GustaveESTOF13335900029316410.3330.2730.2730.606
Yadiel HernandezESTOF134229300212314010.2830.2860.2140.568
Brian O'GradyESTOF13372601038810000.3040.2160.1620.521
Cameron PerkinsESCOF1337371004837010.2680.2160.1890.485
Franmil ReyesESCOF1345920203631611000.510.6890.4441.199
Nick RicklesTORC13373620141166000.2790.2970.1620.576
Donovan SolanoLIC2B135061431061937000.3210.380.280.701
Anderson HernandezLIC2B1225132000518100.1540.20.120.354
Rymer LirianoLICOF123445211612511000.2560.3530.1470.609
Dawel LugoLIC3B1247411110514013000.2340.2980.2340.532
Logan MooreAGUC1220210012458000.2310.20.050.431
Tommy PhamESCOF1243412200314416410.340.3260.2790.666
Franklin RollinTOROF1226360001625360.2760.2310.2310.507
Arismendy AlcantaraLIC2B117400001004300000
Steven BaronESCC113138101412210000.3030.3870.2580.69
Ivan CastilloESC2B11383910051013000.2560.2630.2370.52
Ronald GuzmanGIG1B114181410131877000.4380.4390.3410.877
Marty HerumEST3B114121210021319000.310.3170.2930.627
Chris MaderaESTOF1112320001223200.2670.1670.1670.433
Seuly MatiasGIGOF11413910001037000.2890.2440.220.533
Robelys ReyesESCSS111300000001600000
Alberto RosarioESTC1110010000111000.1820.10.10.282
Nick SolakESC2B11373701049611120.3040.2430.1890.548
Rafael YnoaESC2B1133361000717000.2060.2120.1820.418
Emmanuel BurrissESC2B1026350000521100.30.1920.1920.492
Samuel CastroTOR2B1020661102946100.4170.450.30.867
Michael De La CruzLICC1016460000645000.50.3750.3750.875
Juan KellyLIC1B10352610017512010.2750.20.1710.475
Raudy ReadTORC1030261001736000.2730.2330.20.506
Nellie RodriguezESC1B102724002410413000.250.370.1480.62
Willy GarciaESCOF9233300116512000.2860.2610.130.547
Hamlet MarteESTC918051002636000.3810.3330.2780.714
Charlie ValerioESCC98020000213100.3330.250.250.583
Aristides AquinoLICOF817041000534000.350.2940.2350.644
Carlos AsuajeESC2B8251620131152000.3750.440.240.815
Christian BethancourtAGUC812121002325010.2670.250.1670.517
Jonathan DavisESCOF8311401026110110.1820.1940.1290.375
Deivy GrullonAGUC816100000017000.059000.059
Eloy JimenezGIGOF82961330292237000.50.7590.4481.259
Jimmy ParedesESCOF817141000527000.3160.2940.2350.61
Hunter PenceTOROF8293810161217100.290.4140.2760.704
Jacob WilsonTOR3B8314620028514000.3240.2580.1940.582
Juan LagaresAGUOF7202621011012000.3330.50.30.833
Brian NavarretoLICC715010002112000.1180.0670.0670.184
Jacob RobsonESTOF725660101845210.3450.320.240.665
Dominic SmithTOR1B730341002525000.1880.1670.1330.354
Jhonatan SolanoESTC715150011811000.3750.5330.3330.908
Michael A. TaylorGIGOF728141002519000.1720.1790.1430.351
Bo WayESTOF718241002522100.30.2780.2220.578
Roberto CaroGIGOF63000000000100000
Randy CesarESC3B613021000307000.1540.2310.1540.385
Michael De LeonLICSS69010000101000.1110.1110.1110.222
Elian HerreraLIC2B616130000303000.1880.1880.1880.375
Alfredo MarteAGUOF613030002304000.2310.2310.2310.462
Eduardo de OleoGIGC57130012602000.4290.8570.4291.286
Jhoan UrenaGIGOF515320000229000.2350.1330.1330.369
Matt BeatyTOR1B411130000315000.3850.2730.2730.657
Oscar GonzalezESTOF410020000203000.20.20.20.4
Danny RicharESC1B412121000325000.2860.250.1670.536
Deibinson RomeroTOR3B410010000117000.1820.10.10.282
Jesus SanchezTOROF415231001426010.2940.2670.20.561
Pedro SeverinoAGUC410100000012000.091000.091
Seth BrownTOR1B35010000114110.3330.20.20.533
Vidal BrujanTOR2B313110001103000.0770.0770.0770.154
Osvaldo DuarteEST2B35000000002100000
Manuel GeraldoLICSS310230111804000.30.80.31.1
Michael HermosilloLICOF310021001303000.3330.30.20.633
Diory HernandezESC3B38000001000000000
Jose MedinaLICOF312021001305000.1670.250.1670.417
Miguel MercedesTOR1B37010000103000.1430.1430.1430.286
Jeisson RosarioLICOF33000000001000000
Esteury RuizTOR2B310140000403200.40.40.40.8
Domingo SantanaLICOF37000000024000.222000.222
Randy VenturaAGU2B36320000210010.4290.3330.3330.762
Chesny YoungEST2B37000000013000.125000.125
Stephen AlemaisESTSS25110001111000.3330.20.20.533
Anthony BemboomLICC28000000002000000
Luis CruzTORC24020000210000.60.50.51.1
Luis JimenezAGU3B24121001301000.50.750.51.25
Manuel MargotTOROF28020000200000.250.250.250.5
John MoraAGUOF21000000001000000
Yan SanchezTORSS24100000011000.2000.2
Osvaldo AbreuLICSS13000000001000000
Telmito AgustinGIGOF14010000101000.250.250.250.5
Eliezer AlvarezESCOF10000000000000
Phillip EvansESC3B14000000000000000
Grayson GreinerESCC13000000002000000
Jeison GuzmanESCSS11000000001000000
Rafelin LorenzoAGUC13000001001000000
Lester MaddenTOROF11000000001000000
Hansel MorenoAGUSS11000000001000000
Rando MorenoESCSS11000000000000000
Adrian NietoLICC14000000003000000
Ramon E RamirezTORP10000000000000
Jomar ReyesLIC3B11000000000000000
Ademar RifaelaTOR1B11110000100001112
Viosergy RosaGIG1B12000000000000000
Lolo SanchezAGUOF13000001000000.25000.25
Bubba StarlingGIGOF13000000003000000
Isaias TejedaAGUC12000000000000000
Christopher TorresAGUSS13010000111000.50.3330.3330.833
Alex ValdezTOR2B13000000002000000
Adrian ValerioAGUSS13000000001000000
Izzy WilsonAGUOF13110000112100.50.3330.3330.833

LANZADORES

NAMETEAMWLERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBBBSOWHIPHLDGF
Maximo NelsonEST121.6928000021.11074117150.831
Jhan MarinezTOR101.4627000024.21454007190.85132
Edward ParedesESC001.1527000115.2622005110.7103
Jailen PegueroEST113.7526000112655102180.6763
Roman MendezEST223.2225000122.12088109231.3121
Michael DimockTOR201.7424000120.21844107151.21104
Marlon AriasEST303.7423000121.21899106221.1142
Diogenes AlmengoESC413.0422000026.228139107131.3131
Jose CisneroESC124.7422000319141010119201.2175
Fernando AbadTOR323.7221000819.11598212190.88313
Gabriel AriasLIC000.4421000020.1811007180.74114
Jose Rafael De PaulaESC212.0821000021.21755036231.0672
Carlos RamirezGIG102.45210000221476007240.9553
Genesis CabreraLIC001.2620000014.1722002210.63111
Juan Pablo PerezAGU124.5200000874410481.3822
Ramon E RamirezTOR033.38200001221.11898108151.22017
Daury TorrezAGU212.45200000221366317170.9121
Jairo AsencioLIC0221900014181144013100.78016
Miguel Del PozoGIG314.9719000012.213770111151.8942
Jumbo DiazEST112.719000516.21255027221.1455
Cesilio PimentelLIC203.0619000017.21266125100.9623
Josh LuekeESC210.9318000919.11532102180.88114
Kevin MunsonLIC211.8818000014.11033115151.0544
Luis VasquezLIC202.571800001413441010181.6432
Luis CastilloAGU2131700001294400591.1711
Michael YnoaAGU110.9817000518.11222034240.87312
Dario AlvarezTOR005.14160001754402441.2931
Rodolfo MartinezTOR001.816000015833129181.1341
Cesar ValdezLIC301.6316000027.22065003290.8330
Al AlburquerqueEST213.121500008.275310681.561
Brett OberholtzerTOR113.7715400031341513326251.2931
Williams RamirezAGU00015000214500018220.9305
Luis SantosTOR000.69150000131231005111.3132
Domingo TapiaGIG102.0815000013133301171.0850
Eric YardleyGIG013.1415000014.1155511681.4743
Henry MartinezESC014.6314000211.21896002111.7126
Tim PetersonTOR113.0714000414.2855103210.7516
Jeremy RhoadesAGU101.38140001131352004121.3141
Leovanny RodriguezTOR113140000151265004141.0723
Joe BroussardEST104.8513000013117720591.2332
Tyler GilbertLIC003.681300007.164301391.2331
Leuris GomezLIC212.2813100027.21677216270.800
Yeison MedinaEST006.9713000010.1118802381.3524
Wirfin ObispoEST113.9713000711.175512891.32010
Felix PaulinoAGU114.0513000113.1166611351.4342
Joan BaezAGU202.57120000141254007111.3610
Abel De Los SantosAGU000.961200009.131110450.7500
Jordan HarrisonEST1001200017.1500021110.8211
Josh LoweyESC622.1121200055.25017131122481.2900
Mike ZagurskiEST104.261200006.154310291.1131
Tyler AlexanderESC232.68111000050.13418152310480.8700
Jonathan AroLIC002.5311000010.2633011110.6605
Pedro BeatoESC016.9411000211.2149920391.4609
Ranfi CasimiroAGU001.8611200019.11054108190.9313
Raynel EspinalESC112.3511000015.11344013111.0412
Carlos FriasGIG101.7411000010.1102212471.3510
Jesus LiranzoGIG323.2111000014855104160.8604
Radhames LizEST232.98111100045.13316155415421.0600
Wandy PeraltaAGU032.251100001294300260.9221
Carlos PimentelESC213.3111200016.111960014171.5302
Enny RomeroESC211.33111000054321080015540.8700
Adonis RosaGIG113110000181166009141.1101
Juan SandovalESC115.411000010158600241.731
Raul ValdesTOR443.05111111065452522442053100
Jose G. ValdezTOR006.351100005.274410281.5910
Francisley BuenoTOR134.89101000038.24224213012231.400
Ulises JoaquinAGU115.2310000010.11186105101.5512
Yunior MarteGIG00010000014.1800015100.9103
Yunesky MayaEST213.6109000454218181312371.200
Esmil RogersLIC243.24101000041.25418151212301.5800
Leyson SeptimoLIC103.521000007.254300581.302
Josh D. SmithESC012.081000008.2105201371.540
Jacob WebbEST200.910000410911002141.117
Alexis CandelarioEST102.5791000141444012111.1401
Francisco Del RosarioLIC214.739100013.11077146121.210
Carlos EstevezTOR016.14900007.195510271.510
Bryan EvansTOR034.349800029332014447291.3800
Jose Manuel FernandezEST015.68900006.156401351.2610
Luis GonzalezEST0210.2990000789800381.5700
Reymin GuduanGIG011.23900007.1321005121.0930
Michael JohnsonLIC000900004.223000250.8631
Mike KickhamEST001.69900005.132101451.3112
Wandy RodriguezAGU021.989200013.2933107111.1711
Pedro AraujoAGU212.79800009.2643112140.8321
Scott BarlowGIG135.268700025.22117151216321.4410
Nestor Cortes Jr.EST201.71880004226983010450.8600
Jose De PaulaTOR032.1880003028107026211.1300
Paolo EspinoTOR321.8588000342387019340.9400
Justin FerrellEST014.26800006.153300441.4240
Juan GrullonAGU012.45800003.221110341.3602
Jake KalishGIG131.918800033278720625100
Robinson LeyerLIC102.7800006.272220221.3503
Evan MacLaneEST102.186000302597206211.0300
Jenrry MejiaTOR112.228800028.12497016191.0600
Matt PierpontTOR113.68800007.184310171.2311
Ivan PineyroEST224.8820001518118006111.600
Michael RothAGU135.348600028.2342017328151.4700
Eduard SantosLIC00080000761000251.1401
Alfredo SimonGIG125.468500028321917019131.4600
Phillips ValdezEST123.918500023291010308131.6100
Daniel CorcinoLIC101.237000014.21432006111.3610
Nabil CrismattLIC115.337700025.1362115005291.6200
Brandon CumptonTOR115.127400019.126111112371.500
Carlos EspinalESC004.66700009.2147510421.8602
Jarlin GarciaTOR014.571000694300251.8300
Resly LinaresGIG012.5770000752200451.2911
Luis LiriaTOR001.2970000731101350.8602
Michael MariotLIC106.23710008.2106601081.1500
Oddy NunezGIG006.14710007.165510251.0921
Rafael PerezGIG104.76700005.283300041.4102
Ramon SantosEST001.570000671101221.501
Elih VillanuevaAGU025.647500022.13214143111181.9300
Albert AbreuLIC021.8660002013740111151.200
Esmerling De La RosaAGU001.93600004.242100241.2903
Tyler EpplerTOR323.186600028.1291210124251.1600
Chi Chi GonzalezLIC231.916600028.124106129161.1600
Josh JudyAGU003.86600014.244200642.1414
Jose LeclercGIG000600006.210000380.612
Warner MadrigalLIC015.79600004.253300051.0703
Tommy MiloneLIC1106600034.12130002320.6700
Marcos MolinaGIG01360000683200151.511
Dustin MollekenLIC113.660000552200121.200
Nefi OgandoAGU1012.27600003.255500312.1801
Olbis ParraEST207.71600004.294400041.9302
Jon PerrinGIG013.186200011.1115401591.4101
Jake ThompsonESC211.9366000281986128300.9600
Jayson AquinoTOR102.2550000883201431.501
Tristan ArcherESC101.85000054111013111
Rogelio ArmenterosGIG201.1755000231233104220.700
Antonio BastardoEST000500004.200000130.2111
Gerson BautistaESC006.23500004.123300431.3810
Duane BelowTOR002.845100012.2124420251.1111
Arquimedes CamineroESC00050001510001220.621
Odrisamer DespaigneEST025.14540001419118027111.8610
Yoel EspinalAGU001.85000053110026104
Michael FelizLIC101.69500005.121110050.3801
Nelson GonzalezAGU102.7500016.232220230.7501
Joan GregorioGIG005.450000553310251.402
Francisco JimenezTOR202.84500006.163210080.9502
Zach LovvornGIG024.675500017.12099014101.3800
Brendan McCurryLIC003.86500004.262200141.510
Hector NoesiLIC321.0855000252133102210.9200
Wes ParsonsEST013.545400020.11698017141.1310
Richelson PenaAGU022.385500022.22296216211.2400
Elvin RamirezTOR00650000675400351.6701
Connor SadzeckLIC016.7550000433302231.2501
Framber ValdezAGU11455000181698108181.3300
Paul VoelkerESC01950000425400511.7521
Dustin AntolinESC000400002.210000251.1300
Angel CastroTOR0011.2541000410550022301
Simon CastroTOR00040000310000010.3301
Preston ClaiborneTOR000400005.150000111.1310
Oscar De La CruzEST004.54000046320125200
Neftali FelizESC111.254400021.21963014141.0600
Joe HarveyTOR000400023.210000170.5512
David HurlbutLIC114.634300011.21996103121.8900
Brad MarkeyAGU005.4400003.122220040.600
David RollinsTOR006.23400004.184300342.5420
Chris SmithEST104.91400013.243200191.3601
Franco TerreroEST007.36400003.263300111.9101
Jose A. ValdezGIG00274000025660031400
Jose VelezLIC005.4400001.221100021.201
Harold ArauzTOR113.12330008.284301121.0400
Nestor BautistaTOR0022.530000275500033.500
Lisalverto BonillaEST017.45330009.2179811271.9700
Jimmy CorderoESC002.45300003.221100421.6420
Fautino De Los SantosTOR0140.5300001.177600216.7500
Randall DelgadoLIC003.38300002.231100221.8801
Chris EllisESC1103300017.2730133140.5700
Pedro FernandezAGU0010.12300002.203300311.1300
Jake FisherLIC002.16320008.1112211061.3210
Frank GarcesTOR0015.43300002.16541111301
Ariel HernandezESC000300003.210000321.0900
Mitch LambsonESC015.4320006.295400131.500
Daniel NorrisAGU001.843300014.21133014121.0200
Casey SadlerLIC013.183300011.11444114111.5900
Jeff SingerGIG004.530000211101221.500
Henry SosaEST102.573300014155410671.500
Wander SueroLIC000300012.210000251.1301
Mitch TalbotEST101.423300012.2732014110.8700
Jose ValverdeEST0093000014210012500
Ronny AgustinESC000200001.10000002001
Ronel BlancoEST0002000021000111111
Bartolo ColonAGU029.82220003.274400312.7300
Claudio CustodioEST0002000012100010310
Samuel DedunoAGU006.75200001.12110020310
Kendry FloresTOR000200000.200000101.500
Edgar GarciaEST00020000220000111.501
Roberto HernandezTOR00920000353301031.6711
Braulio LaraTOR0127200000.11110111600
Kelvin MarteTOR0133.75210001.18750000600
Josh MartinESC016.75200001.111100111.511
Jose MolinaEST000200001.210000000.610
Hector NerisTOR005.4200011.211101010.601
Alexi OgandoTOR01182000012221011300
Nelson PayanoTOR00-.--200000000011000
Jose PenaEST000200001.110000030.7511
Mayky PerezEST0092000012110012310
Matt PobereykoEST004.520001231100031.501
Fernando RodneyESC0002000022000003110
Atahualpa SeverinoLIC0020.25200001.14330002300
Alain TamayoTOR00020000340000412.6700
Aaron WilkersonGIG016.4322000765510441.4300
Arismendy AlcantaraLIC0001000110000011101
Victor BaroTOR0001000010000001000
Jairo BerasEST00271000011331031401
Joel CesarGIG000100000.10000001001
Willy ColladoGIG0091000012110101200
Rhiner CruzGIG0001000011000001101
Anthony FernandezAGU00011000311000010.3300
Alfredo FigaroLIC00-.--100000000002000
Ramon GarciaESC0013.5100000.211110001.500
Kevin HergetGIG003.38110002.241100031.500
Anderson HernandezLIC1001000011000020300
Carlos HernandezESC0001000011000000100
Waldis JoaquinTOR0001000011000011201
Rymer LirianoLIC0001000010000121200
Jose NinAGU0027100000.10110010300
Yohan RamirezAGU00181000010220020200
Jesus ReyesGIG00271000011331110200
Anderson SeverinoESC00*.**100000211011000
Ruben SosaTOR01181000013220010401
Jorge TavarezLIC000100000.10000000001
Jordany ValdespinTOR00010000440001231.500
Bryan ValdezAGU0013.5100000.23110110600
Matt WestLIC00*.**100000233001000